Skip to content

Intrass AG

Construction de Véhicules Obfelden

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Bachstrasse 26, 8912 Obfelden
Canton
Zurich
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Handel mit Forst- und Spezialfahrzeugen sowie deren Instandhaltung mit Seviceleistungen; kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen, Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten, Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.

Company information

Intrass AG is a company based in Switzerland in Obfelden. Sector: Vehicle construction. Address: Bachstrasse 26, 8912 Obfelden. Phone: +41 56 640 92 60.

Company name
Intrass AG
UID number
CHE-409.891.595Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Bachstrasse 26, 8912 Obfelden
Phone
+41 56 640 92 60
Trade
Vehicle construction
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Intrass AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Intrass AG?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Intrass AG, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Intrass AG?

You can reach Intrass AG by phone on +41 56 640 92 60 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Intrass AG located?

Intrass AG is located at: Bachstrasse 26, 8912 Obfelden. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Intrass AG?

Intrass AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-409.891.595. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route