IL Germoglio
Paysagistes Aurigeno
- Address
- La Stráda Nòva 82, 6677 Aurigeno
- Phone
- +41 79 339 82 60
- Canton
- Ticino
About the company
IL Germoglio is a company based in Switzerland in Aurigeno, in the canton of Ticino, active in « Landscape gardener ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 09:00 - 19:00 | |
| Tuesday | 09:00 - 19:00 | |
| Wednesday · today | 09:00 - 19:00 | |
| Thursday | 09:00 - 19:00 | |
| Friday | 09:00 - 19:00 | |
| Saturday | 10:00 - 19:00 | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
IL Germoglio is a company based in Switzerland in Aurigeno, in the canton of Ticino. Sector: Landscape gardener. Address: La Stráda Nòva 82, 6677 Aurigeno. Phone: +41 79 339 82 60.
- Company name
- IL Germoglio
- Status
- Active
- Address
- La Stráda Nòva 82, 6677 Aurigeno
- Canton
- Ticino (TI)
- Phone
- +41 79 339 82 60
- Trade
- Landscape gardener
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used IL Germoglio? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of IL Germoglio?
Opening hours of IL Germoglio: Monday: 09:00 - 19:00 ; Tuesday: 09:00 - 19:00 ; Wednesday: 09:00 - 19:00 ; Thursday: 09:00 - 19:00 ; Friday: 09:00 - 19:00 ; Saturday: 10:00 - 19:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact IL Germoglio?
You can reach IL Germoglio by phone on +41 79 339 82 60 or on WhatsApp.
Where is IL Germoglio located?
IL Germoglio is located at: La Stráda Nòva 82, 6677 Aurigeno. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.