Skip to content

Huwiler Services AG

Fiduciaire Ostermundigen

Open now · closes at 12:00 Accounting practice Consultancy Fiduciary & Accounting Ostermundigen (BE) CHE-107.423.508
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Bernstrasse 102, 3072 Ostermundigen
Website
huwiler.ch
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Ausführung von Treuhandgeschäften aller Art. Beteiligung an anderen Unternehmungen, Erwerb und Weiterveräusserung von Grundstücken usw.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Tuesday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Friday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:00
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Huwiler Services AG is a company based in Switzerland in Ostermundigen, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Accounting practice. Address: Bernstrasse 102, 3072 Ostermundigen. Phone: +41 31 939 01 01.

Company name
Huwiler Services AG
UID number
CHE-107.423.508Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Bernstrasse 102, 3072 Ostermundigen
Canton
Bern (BE)
Phone
+41 31 939 01 01
Website
huwiler.ch
Trades
Accounting practice, Consultancy, Fiduciary & Accounting
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Huwiler Services AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Huwiler Services AG?

Opening hours of Huwiler Services AG: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Huwiler Services AG?

You can reach Huwiler Services AG by phone on +41 31 939 01 01, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.

Where is Huwiler Services AG located?

Huwiler Services AG is located at: Bernstrasse 102, 3072 Ostermundigen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Huwiler Services AG?

Huwiler Services AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-107.423.508. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Website Route