Hôtel de Verbier SA
Café, Restaurant Verbier
- Address
- Place Centrale 2, 1936 Verbier
- Phone
- +41 27 564 40 00
- Canton
- Valais
About the company
acquisition, vente, administration et gestion de participations dans d'autres sociétés, suisses ou étrangères, ainsi que financement des sociétés affiliées; toutes activités liées à l'exploitation, la gestion et le développement dans le secteur hôtelier ; la société peut constituer des succursales et des filiales en Suisse et à l'étranger ainsi qu'effectuer directement ou indirectement toute activité en lien avec son but ; la société peut acquérir, grever, vendre ou administrer des biens immobiliers en Suisse ou à l'étranger, à l'exclusion des opérations prohibées par la LFAIE
Company information
Hôtel de Verbier SA is a company based in Switzerland in Verbier. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Place Centrale 2, 1936 Verbier. Phone: +41 27 564 40 00.
- Company name
- Hôtel de Verbier SA
- UID number
- CHE-464.854.521Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Place Centrale 2, 1936 Verbier
- Phone
- +41 27 564 40 00
- Trade
- Restaurants & Dining
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Hôtel de Verbier SA? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Hôtel de Verbier SA?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Hôtel de Verbier SA, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Hôtel de Verbier SA?
You can reach Hôtel de Verbier SA by phone on +41 27 564 40 00 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Hôtel de Verbier SA located?
Hôtel de Verbier SA is located at: Place Centrale 2, 1936 Verbier. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Hôtel de Verbier SA?
Hôtel de Verbier SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-464.854.521. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.