Skip to content

Hodel Betriebe AG

Grues Grosswangen

Closed now · opens at 08:00 Crane Grosswangen (LU) CHE-105.728.339
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Gewerbe Mooshof 6, 6022 Grosswangen
Canton
Lucerne
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Führung und Betrieb einer mechanischen Werkstatt, Schlosserei, Sandstrahlerei und Malerei; Fabrikation und Entwicklung von Anlagen und Produkten, insbesondere auf den Gebieten Kiesverarbeitung, Recycling und Spezialfahrzeugbau; Durchführung und Organisation von Transporten aller Art, im besonderen von Kran- und Spezialtransporten; Beteiligungen; Verwaltung von Vermögenswerten, insbesondere Erwerb, Finanzierung, Erstellung, Verwaltung oder Veräusserung von Liegenschaften; Übernahme und Abgabe von Vertretungen; Tätigung von Patent- und Lizenzgeschäften; Handel mit einschlägigen Artikeln.

Opening hours

Closed now
Monday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Friday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:00
Saturday Closed
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Hodel Betriebe AG is a company based in Switzerland in Grosswangen, in the canton of Lucerne. Sector: Crane. Address: Gewerbe Mooshof 6, 6022 Grosswangen. Phone: +41 41 984 06 00.

Company name
Hodel Betriebe AG
UID number
CHE-105.728.339Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Gewerbe Mooshof 6, 6022 Grosswangen
Canton
Lucerne (LU)
Phone
+41 41 984 06 00
Trade
Crane
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Hodel Betriebe AG? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Hodel Betriebe AG?

Opening hours of Hodel Betriebe AG: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Hodel Betriebe AG?

You can reach Hodel Betriebe AG by phone on +41 41 984 06 00 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Hodel Betriebe AG located?

Hodel Betriebe AG is located at: Gewerbe Mooshof 6, 6022 Grosswangen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Hodel Betriebe AG?

Hodel Betriebe AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-105.728.339. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route