H Focus AG
Consulting Baar
- Address
- Büelstrasse 5, 6340 Baar
- Phone
- +41 41 767 05 05
- Canton
- Zug
About the company
Beratungs- und Servicedienstleistungen im Gesundheitswesen; vollständige Zweckumschreibung gemäss Statuten
Company information
H Focus AG is a company based in Switzerland in Baar, in the canton of Zug. Sector: Consulting. Address: Büelstrasse 5, 6340 Baar. Phone: +41 41 767 05 05.
- Company name
- H Focus AG
- UID number
- CHE-104.080.837Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Büelstrasse 5, 6340 Baar
- Canton
- Zug (ZG)
- Phone
- +41 41 767 05 05
- Trade
- Consulting
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used H Focus AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of H Focus AG?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with H Focus AG, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact H Focus AG?
You can reach H Focus AG by phone on +41 41 767 05 05 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is H Focus AG located?
H Focus AG is located at: Büelstrasse 5, 6340 Baar. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of H Focus AG?
H Focus AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-104.080.837. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.