Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH
Management de la construction Wabern
- Address
- Kirchstrasse 114, 3084 Wabern
- Phone
- +41 79 453 54 85
- Canton
- Bern
About the company
Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Wabern, in the canton of Bern, active in « Construction site coordination ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Wabern, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Construction site coordination. Address: Kirchstrasse 114, 3084 Wabern. Phone: +41 79 453 54 85.
- Company name
- Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Kirchstrasse 114, 3084 Wabern
- Canton
- Bern (BE)
- Phone
- +41 79 453 54 85
- Trade
- Construction site coordination
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH?
You can reach Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH by phone on +41 79 453 54 85 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH located?
Grütter's Liegenschaftsdienst GmbH is located at: Kirchstrasse 114, 3084 Wabern. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.