Skip to content

Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH

Entreprise de Peinture Zweisimmen

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Lenkstrasse 21, 3770 Zweisimmen
Canton
Bern
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Zweck der Gesellschaft ist der Betrieb eines Maler- und Gipsergeschäftes sowie das Erbringen damit zusammenhängender Dienstleistungen, insbesondere der Gerüstbau. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen, gleichartige oder verwandte Unternehmen erwerben oder sich mit solchen zusammenschliessen, Grundstücke erwerben, verwalten und veräussern sowie alle Geschäfte eingehen und Verträge abschliessen, die geeignet sind, den Zweck der Gesellschaft zu fördern, oder die direkt oder indirekt damit im Zusammenhang stehen.

Company information

Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Zweisimmen. Sector: Painting Companies. Address: Lenkstrasse 21, 3770 Zweisimmen. Phone: +41 33 722 31 21.

Company name
Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH
UID number
CHE-170.249.812Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Lenkstrasse 21, 3770 Zweisimmen
Phone
+41 33 722 31 21
Trades
Painting Companies, Plasterer
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH?

You can reach Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH by phone on +41 33 722 31 21.

Where is Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH located?

Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH is located at: Lenkstrasse 21, 3770 Zweisimmen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH?

Gobeli Maler + Gipser GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-170.249.812. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route