Skip to content

Go Electric Sàrl

Voitures électriques Cormérod

Electric cars Cormérod (FR) CHE-326.134.253
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
La Cabutse 2, 1721 Cormérod
Canton
Fribourg
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Négoce de véhicules électriques et toute prestation en rapport (cf. statuts pour but complet).

Company information

Go Electric Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Cormérod. Sector: Electric cars. Address: La Cabutse 2, 1721 Cormérod. Phone: +41 26 424 71 32.

Company name
Go Electric Sàrl
UID number
CHE-326.134.253Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
La Cabutse 2, 1721 Cormérod
Phone
+41 26 424 71 32
Trade
Electric cars
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Go Electric Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Go Electric Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Go Electric Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Go Electric Sàrl?

You can reach Go Electric Sàrl by phone on +41 26 424 71 32.

Where is Go Electric Sàrl located?

Go Electric Sàrl is located at: La Cabutse 2, 1721 Cormérod. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Go Electric Sàrl?

Go Electric Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-326.134.253. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route