Skip to content

Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl

Mécanique de précision Payerne

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de la Boverie 36, 1530 Payerne
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

la société a pour but l'exploitation d'un atelier de mécanique et serrurerie, ainsi que maintenance, dépannage et achat-vente de tous composants industriels et de manutentions (pour but complet cf. statuts).

Company information

Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Payerne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Precision engineering. Address: Rue de la Boverie 36, 1530 Payerne. Phone: +41 79 538 85 69.

Company name
Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl
UID number
CHE-395.645.964Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue de la Boverie 36, 1530 Payerne
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 79 538 85 69
Trade
Precision engineering
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl?

You can reach Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl by phone on +41 79 538 85 69 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl located?

Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl is located at: Rue de la Boverie 36, 1530 Payerne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl?

Fuchs Mécanique Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-395.645.964. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route