Skip to content

FOY Sàrl

Conseils et prestations en informatique Erde

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de Maéraux 3, 1976 Erde
Canton
Valais
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Des conseils et des prestations, notamment dans la conception et la réalisation de projets, de développements informatiques dédiés, de mise en place de système de gestion de l'information, de formation, de vente de matériel informatique et toutes opérations liées directement ou indirectement avec ce but (cf. statuts pour but complet).

Company information

FOY Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Erde. Sector: IT support & consulting. Address: Rue de Maéraux 3, 1976 Erde. Phone: +41 79 286 71 50.

Company name
FOY Sàrl
UID number
CHE-114.269.715Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue de Maéraux 3, 1976 Erde
Phone
+41 79 286 71 50
Trade
IT support & consulting
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used FOY Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of FOY Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with FOY Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact FOY Sàrl?

You can reach FOY Sàrl by phone on +41 79 286 71 50, on WhatsApp or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is FOY Sàrl located?

FOY Sàrl is located at: Rue de Maéraux 3, 1976 Erde. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of FOY Sàrl?

FOY Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-114.269.715. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route