Skip to content

Fleury Sanitaire SA

Installations sanitaires Lausanne

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Route de Prilly 8 B, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

La société a pour but: toute activité commerciale et de services dans le domaine des installations sanitaires, d'appareillage (eau et gaz), de tout type de chauffage et de ferblanterie-couverture; l'achat, la vente de biens et produits, en particulier d'appareillage de sanitaire et de chauffage (pour but complet cf. statuts).

Company information

Fleury Sanitaire SA is a company based in Switzerland in Lausanne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Plumbing & Heating. Address: Route de Prilly 8 B, 1004 Lausanne. Phone: +41 21 620 07 70.

Company name
Fleury Sanitaire SA
UID number
CHE-296.712.918Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Route de Prilly 8 B, 1004 Lausanne
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 21 620 07 70
Trades
Plumbing & Heating, Services
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Fleury Sanitaire SA? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Fleury Sanitaire SA?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Fleury Sanitaire SA, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Fleury Sanitaire SA?

You can reach Fleury Sanitaire SA by phone on +41 21 620 07 70 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is Fleury Sanitaire SA located?

Fleury Sanitaire SA is located at: Route de Prilly 8 B, 1004 Lausanne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Fleury Sanitaire SA?

Fleury Sanitaire SA is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-296.712.918. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route