Skip to content

Fab autoglass Sàrl

Vitrage automobile Echallens

Car glazing Echallens (VD) CHE-357.890.899
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Chemin des Trois Sapins 17, 1040 Echallens
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

la société a pour but toutes prestations de services et conseils dans les domaines de l'entretien, la pose, la réparation, le remplacement de toutes les pièces détachées et accessoires de véhicules automobiles et notamment de verres automobiles, ainsi que toutes activités en rapport. La société peut: exercer toute activité financière, commerciale ou industrielle, mobilière ou immobilière (à l'exception de toutes opérations prohibées par la LFAIE) en rapport direct ou indirect avec son but; créer des succursales ou des filiales en Suisse et à l'étranger; participer à toutes entreprises ayant un rapport direct ou indirect avec son but; accorder des prêts ou des garanties à des associés, des filiales, des sociétés mères, des sociétés soeurs ou des tiers, si cela favorise ses intérêts ou ceux du groupe de sociétés dont elle fait partie; opérer toute activité de centralisation de trésorerie (cash pooling) pour le compte du groupe auquel elle appartient.

Company information

Fab autoglass Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Echallens. Sector: Car glazing. Address: Chemin des Trois Sapins 17, 1040 Echallens. Phone: +41 79 395 01 20.

Company name
Fab autoglass Sàrl
UID number
CHE-357.890.899Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Chemin des Trois Sapins 17, 1040 Echallens
Phone
+41 79 395 01 20
Trade
Car glazing
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Fab autoglass Sàrl? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Fab autoglass Sàrl?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Fab autoglass Sàrl, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Fab autoglass Sàrl?

You can reach Fab autoglass Sàrl by phone on +41 79 395 01 20 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Fab autoglass Sàrl located?

Fab autoglass Sàrl is located at: Chemin des Trois Sapins 17, 1040 Echallens. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Fab autoglass Sàrl?

Fab autoglass Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-357.890.899. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route