Energy Shelf, Stirnimann
Composants électroniques Pfäffikon ZH
- Address
- Im Spitz 7, 8330 Pfäffikon
- Phone
- Not specified
- Canton
- Zurich
About the company
Handel mit Schuhen, deren Teile, Materialien zur Werterhaltung und weiterer Güter des täglichen Bedarfs.
Company information
Energy Shelf, Stirnimann is a company based in Switzerland in Pfäffikon ZH, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Electronic components. Address: Im Spitz 7, 8330 Pfäffikon.
- Company name
- Energy Shelf, Stirnimann
- UID number
- CHE-204.984.320Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Im Spitz 7, 8330 Pfäffikon
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Trade
- Electronic components
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Energy Shelf, Stirnimann? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Energy Shelf, Stirnimann?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Energy Shelf, Stirnimann, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Energy Shelf, Stirnimann?
You can reach Energy Shelf, Stirnimann through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Energy Shelf, Stirnimann located?
Energy Shelf, Stirnimann is located at: Im Spitz 7, 8330 Pfäffikon. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Energy Shelf, Stirnimann?
Energy Shelf, Stirnimann is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-204.984.320. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.