Skip to content

Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter

Médecine interne générale Balsthal

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Sonnenrain 1, 4710 Balsthal
Canton
Solothurn
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter is a company based in Switzerland in Balsthal, in the canton of Solothurn, active in « Doctors & Medicine ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter is a company based in Switzerland in Balsthal, in the canton of Solothurn. Sector: Doctors & Medicine. Address: Sonnenrain 1, 4710 Balsthal. Phone: +41 62 391 13 44.

Company name
Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter
Status
Active
Address
Sonnenrain 1, 4710 Balsthal
Canton
Solothurn (SO)
Phone
+41 62 391 13 44
Trades
Doctors & Medicine, Doctors & Clinics, Internal medicine
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter?

You can reach Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter by phone on +41 62 391 13 44.

Where is Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter located?

Dr. med. Müller Hans Peter is located at: Sonnenrain 1, 4710 Balsthal. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route