Skip to content

Dr méd. John Gregor

Médecine interne générale Neuchâtel

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de la Maladière 45, 2000 Neuchâtel
Canton
Neuchâtel
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Dr méd. John Gregor is a company based in Switzerland in Neuchâtel, in the canton of Neuchâtel, active in « Doctors & Medicine ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Dr méd. John Gregor is a company based in Switzerland in Neuchâtel, in the canton of Neuchâtel. Sector: Doctors & Medicine. Address: Rue de la Maladière 45, 2000 Neuchâtel. Phone: +41 32 713 36 05.

Company name
Dr méd. John Gregor
Status
Active
Address
Rue de la Maladière 45, 2000 Neuchâtel
Canton
Neuchâtel (NE)
Phone
+41 32 713 36 05
Trades
Doctors & Medicine, Doctors & Clinics, Internal medicine
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Dr méd. John Gregor? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Dr méd. John Gregor?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Dr méd. John Gregor, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Dr méd. John Gregor?

You can reach Dr méd. John Gregor by phone on +41 32 713 36 05.

Where is Dr méd. John Gregor located?

Dr méd. John Gregor is located at: Rue de la Maladière 45, 2000 Neuchâtel. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route