Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm
Médecin-dentiste Olten
- Address
- Frohburgstrasse 4, 4600 Olten
- Phone
- +41 62 212 16 60
- Canton
- Solothurn
About the company
Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm is a company based in Switzerland in Olten, in the canton of Solothurn, active in « Dentists & Dental Care ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm is a company based in Switzerland in Olten, in the canton of Solothurn. Sector: Dentists & Dental Care. Address: Frohburgstrasse 4, 4600 Olten. Phone: +41 62 212 16 60.
- Company name
- Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Frohburgstrasse 4, 4600 Olten
- Canton
- Solothurn (SO)
- Phone
- +41 62 212 16 60
- Trade
- Dentists & Dental Care
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm?
You can reach Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm by phone on +41 62 212 16 60.
Where is Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm located?
Dr. med. dent. Pötter Timm is located at: Frohburgstrasse 4, 4600 Olten. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.