Skip to content

Dr. med. Buballa Stefan

Gynécologie et obstétrique Bern

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Bollwerk 19, 3011 Bern
Canton
Bern
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Dr. med. Buballa Stefan is a company based in Switzerland in Bern, in the canton of Bern, active in « Gynaecologist ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Dr. med. Buballa Stefan is a company based in Switzerland in Bern, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Gynaecologist. Address: Bollwerk 19, 3011 Bern. Phone: +41 31 311 85 35.

Company name
Dr. med. Buballa Stefan
Status
Active
Address
Bollwerk 19, 3011 Bern
Canton
Bern (BE)
Phone
+41 31 311 85 35
Trades
Gynaecologist, Obstetrician-gynaecologist, Gynaecologist, Doctors & Medicine
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Dr. med. Buballa Stefan? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Dr. med. Buballa Stefan?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Dr. med. Buballa Stefan, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Dr. med. Buballa Stefan?

You can reach Dr. med. Buballa Stefan by phone on +41 31 311 85 35.

Where is Dr. med. Buballa Stefan located?

Dr. med. Buballa Stefan is located at: Bollwerk 19, 3011 Bern. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route