Skip to content

Dousse Philippe

Chirurgie Fribourg

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Boulevard de Pérolles 33, 1700 Fribourg
Canton
Fribourg
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Dousse Philippe is a company based in Switzerland in Fribourg, in the canton of Fribourg, active in « Surgeon ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Dousse Philippe is a company based in Switzerland in Fribourg, in the canton of Fribourg. Sector: Surgeon. Address: Boulevard de Pérolles 33, 1700 Fribourg. Phone: +41 79 310 10 53.

Company name
Dousse Philippe
Status
Active
Address
Boulevard de Pérolles 33, 1700 Fribourg
Canton
Fribourg (FR)
Phone
+41 79 310 10 53
Trades
Surgeon, Doctors & Medicine
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Dousse Philippe? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Dousse Philippe?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Dousse Philippe, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Dousse Philippe?

You can reach Dousse Philippe by phone on +41 79 310 10 53 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Dousse Philippe located?

Dousse Philippe is located at: Boulevard de Pérolles 33, 1700 Fribourg. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call WhatsApp Route