Die Mobiliar
Assurances Glattpark (Opfikon)
- Address
- Wright-Strasse 1, 8152 Glattpark
- Phone
- +41 44 808 18 00
- Canton
- Zurich
About the company
Die Mobiliar is a company based in Switzerland in Glattpark, in the canton of Zurich, active in « Insurance ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed today| Monday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:30 | |
| Tuesday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:30 | |
| Wednesday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:30 | |
| Thursday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:30 | |
| Friday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:30 | |
| Saturday · today | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Die Mobiliar is a company based in Switzerland in Glattpark, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Insurance. Address: Wright-Strasse 1, 8152 Glattpark. Phone: +41 44 808 18 00.
- Company name
- Die Mobiliar
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Wright-Strasse 1, 8152 Glattpark
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Phone
- +41 44 808 18 00
- Trade
- Insurance
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Die Mobiliar? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Die Mobiliar?
Opening hours of Die Mobiliar: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:30 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:30 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:30 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:30 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:30 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Die Mobiliar?
You can reach Die Mobiliar by phone on +41 44 808 18 00.
Where is Die Mobiliar located?
Die Mobiliar is located at: Wright-Strasse 1, 8152 Glattpark. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.