Skip to content

DATARUN GmbH

Informatique Münchenstein

IT Münchenstein (BL) CHE-113.388.748
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Lehengasse 12, 4142 Münchenstein
Canton
Basel-Country
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Handel mit Waren und Erbringen von Dienstleistungen im Bereich Informatik, Elektrik und Elektronik. Die Gesellschaft kann sich an anderen Unternehmen beteiligen sowie Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten.

Company information

DATARUN GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Münchenstein. Sector: IT. Address: Lehengasse 12, 4142 Münchenstein. Phone: +41 61 411 91 80.

Company name
DATARUN GmbH
UID number
CHE-113.388.748Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Lehengasse 12, 4142 Münchenstein
Phone
+41 61 411 91 80
Trade
IT
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used DATARUN GmbH? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of DATARUN GmbH?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with DATARUN GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact DATARUN GmbH?

You can reach DATARUN GmbH by phone on +41 61 411 91 80 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).

Where is DATARUN GmbH located?

DATARUN GmbH is located at: Lehengasse 12, 4142 Münchenstein. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of DATARUN GmbH?

DATARUN GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-113.388.748. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route