Dachbau Gehring AG
Toitures Zürich
- Address
- Schwellistrasse 70, 8052 Zürich
- Phone
- +41 44 301 14 24
- Website
- dachbaugehring.ch
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Ausführung von Steil- und Flachbedachungen sowie die Führung einer Bauspenglerei. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.
Opening hours
Open now| Monday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Tuesday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Wednesday · today | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Thursday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Friday | 07:30 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 17:00 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Dachbau Gehring AG is a company based in Switzerland in Zürich, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Timber construction. Address: Schwellistrasse 70, 8052 Zürich. Phone: +41 44 301 14 24.
- Company name
- Dachbau Gehring AG
- UID number
- CHE-107.926.459Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Schwellistrasse 70, 8052 Zürich
- Canton
- Zurich (ZH)
- Phone
- +41 44 301 14 24
- Website
- dachbaugehring.ch
- Trades
- Timber construction, Roofing company, Roof flashing & tinsmithing
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Dachbau Gehring AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Dachbau Gehring AG?
Opening hours of Dachbau Gehring AG: Monday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Tuesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Wednesday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Thursday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Friday: 07:30 - 12:00, 13:00 - 17:00 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Dachbau Gehring AG?
You can reach Dachbau Gehring AG by phone on +41 44 301 14 24, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.
Where is Dachbau Gehring AG located?
Dachbau Gehring AG is located at: Schwellistrasse 70, 8052 Zürich. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Dachbau Gehring AG?
Dachbau Gehring AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-107.926.459. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.