Skip to content

Colombi Elia SA

Kiosque Lugano

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Suisse (TI)
Canton
Ticino
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Colombi Elia SA is a company based in Switzerland, active in « Kiosk ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Colombi Elia SA is a company based in Switzerland. Sector: Kiosk. Address: Suisse (TI). Phone: +41 91 921 16 66.

Company name
Colombi Elia SA
Status
Active
Address
Suisse (TI)
Phone
+41 91 921 16 66
Trade
Kiosk
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Colombi Elia SA? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Colombi Elia SA?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Colombi Elia SA, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Colombi Elia SA?

You can reach Colombi Elia SA by phone on +41 91 921 16 66.

Where is Colombi Elia SA located?

Colombi Elia SA is located at: Suisse (TI). A route link to Google Maps is available on this listing.

Call Route