Skip to content

Coiffeursalon Doris

Coiffure Wattenwil

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Aebnitweg 2, 3665 Wattenwil
Canton
Bern
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Coiffeursalon Doris is a company based in Switzerland in Wattenwil, in the canton of Bern, active in « Hairdressers & Beauty ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Coiffeursalon Doris is a company based in Switzerland in Wattenwil, in the canton of Bern. Sector: Hairdressers & Beauty. Address: Aebnitweg 2, 3665 Wattenwil. Phone: +41 79 917 67 47.

Company name
Coiffeursalon Doris
Status
Active
Address
Aebnitweg 2, 3665 Wattenwil
Canton
Bern (BE)
Phone
+41 79 917 67 47
Trade
Hairdressers & Beauty
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Coiffeursalon Doris? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Coiffeursalon Doris?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Coiffeursalon Doris, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Coiffeursalon Doris?

You can reach Coiffeursalon Doris by phone on +41 79 917 67 47 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Coiffeursalon Doris located?

Coiffeursalon Doris is located at: Aebnitweg 2, 3665 Wattenwil. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call WhatsApp Route