CBA Service Sàrl
Menuiserie Aproz (Nendaz)
- Address
- c/o Christoph Bähler Rue de la Source 41, 1994 Aproz
- Phone
- +41 27 346 15 15
- Website
- cba-service.digitalone.site
About the company
Montage, Unterhalt und Reparatur von Fenstern und Türen. Die Ausführung aller Schreinerarbeiten, Innenausbauarbeiten und alle damit verwandten oder verbundenen Tätigkeiten sowie alle Geschäfte, die den Zweck der Gesellschaft fördern oder direkt oder indirekt in Zusammenhang stehen (siehen Statuten bezüglich kompletem Zweck)
Opening hours
Closed today| Monday | Closed | |
| Tuesday | Closed | |
| Wednesday · today | Closed | |
| Thursday | Closed | |
| Friday | Closed | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
CBA Service Sàrl is a company based in Switzerland in Aproz, in the canton of Valais. Sector: Joiners. Address: c/o Christoph Bähler Rue de la Source 41, 1994 Aproz. Phone: +41 27 346 15 15.
- Company name
- CBA Service Sàrl
- UID number
- CHE-431.162.238Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- c/o Christoph Bähler Rue de la Source 41, 1994 Aproz
- Canton
- Valais (VS)
- Phone
- +41 27 346 15 15
- Website
- cba-service.digitalone.site
- Trade
- Joiners
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used CBA Service Sàrl? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of CBA Service Sàrl?
Opening hours of CBA Service Sàrl: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: closed ; Wednesday: closed ; Thursday: closed ; Friday: closed ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact CBA Service Sàrl?
You can reach CBA Service Sàrl by phone on +41 27 346 15 15, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.
Where is CBA Service Sàrl located?
CBA Service Sàrl is located at: c/o Christoph Bähler Rue de la Source 41, 1994 Aproz. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of CBA Service Sàrl?
CBA Service Sàrl is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-431.162.238. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.