Skip to content

Bruder Klaus

Catholique romain Liestal

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rheinstrasse 20b, 4410 Liestal
Canton
Basel-Country
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Bruder Klaus is a company based in Switzerland in Liestal, active in « Roman Catholic ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Bruder Klaus is a company based in Switzerland in Liestal. Sector: Roman Catholic. Address: Rheinstrasse 20b, 4410 Liestal. Phone: +41 61 927 93 50.

Company name
Bruder Klaus
Status
Active
Address
Rheinstrasse 20b, 4410 Liestal
Phone
+41 61 927 93 50
Trade
Roman Catholic
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Bruder Klaus? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Bruder Klaus?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Bruder Klaus, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Bruder Klaus?

You can reach Bruder Klaus by phone on +41 61 927 93 50.

Where is Bruder Klaus located?

Bruder Klaus is located at: Rheinstrasse 20b, 4410 Liestal. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Route