Brickshouse GmbH
Maison de commerce Spreitenbach
- Address
- Güterstrasse 11, 8957 Spreitenbach
- Phone
- +41 44 737 25 22
- Canton
- Aargau
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt Grosshandel von Spielwaren und Dekorationen. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Garantien und Bürgschaften für Tochtergesellschaften und Dritte eingehen.
Company information
Brickshouse GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Spreitenbach. Sector: Trading company. Address: Güterstrasse 11, 8957 Spreitenbach. Phone: +41 44 737 25 22.
- Company name
- Brickshouse GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-135.365.299Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Güterstrasse 11, 8957 Spreitenbach
- Phone
- +41 44 737 25 22
- Trade
- Trading company
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Brickshouse GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Brickshouse GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Brickshouse GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Brickshouse GmbH?
You can reach Brickshouse GmbH by phone on +41 44 737 25 22.
Where is Brickshouse GmbH located?
Brickshouse GmbH is located at: Güterstrasse 11, 8957 Spreitenbach. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Brickshouse GmbH?
Brickshouse GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-135.365.299. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.