Brasserie du Cerf
Café, Restaurant Payerne
- Address
- Rue de Lausanne 1, 1530 Payerne
- Phone
- +41 26 660 27 46
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
la société a pour but l'exploitation d'un café-restaurant (pour but complet cf. statuts).
Opening hours
Open now| Monday | Closed | |
| Tuesday | 07:00 - 23:00 | |
| Wednesday | 07:00 - 23:00 | |
| Thursday | 07:00 - 23:00 | |
| Friday · today | 07:00 - 23:00 | |
| Saturday | 08:00 - 23:00 | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
Brasserie du Cerf is a company based in Switzerland in Payerne, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Rue de Lausanne 1, 1530 Payerne. Phone: +41 26 660 27 46.
- Company name
- Brasserie du Cerf
- UID number
- CHE-193.041.056Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue de Lausanne 1, 1530 Payerne
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Phone
- +41 26 660 27 46
- Trade
- Restaurants & Dining
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Brasserie du Cerf? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Brasserie du Cerf?
Opening hours of Brasserie du Cerf: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: 07:00 - 23:00 ; Wednesday: 07:00 - 23:00 ; Thursday: 07:00 - 23:00 ; Friday: 07:00 - 23:00 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 23:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact Brasserie du Cerf?
You can reach Brasserie du Cerf by phone on +41 26 660 27 46 or through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business).
Where is Brasserie du Cerf located?
Brasserie du Cerf is located at: Rue de Lausanne 1, 1530 Payerne. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Brasserie du Cerf?
Brasserie du Cerf is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-193.041.056. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.