BR-P Broder Partner AG
Bureau d'Ingénieur Speicher
- Address
- Sägli 9, 9042 Speicher
- Phone
- +41 71 244 56 20
- Canton
- Appenzell Ausserrhoden
About the company
Die Gesellschaft bezweckt das Erbringen von Dienstleistungen auf dem Gebiet des Ingenieurwesens. Die Gesellschaft kann alle Geschäfte eingehen und Verträge abschliessen, die geeignet sind, den Geschäftszweck zu fördern oder mit ihm zusammenhängen. Sie kann sich an anderen Unternehmen, die gleiche oder ähnliche Zwecke verfolgen, beteiligen, solche Unternehmen erwerben, Zweigniederlassungen errichten, Interessenverbindungen eingehen sowie Grundstücke, Patente und Lizenzen erwerben und veräussern.
Company information
BR-P Broder Partner AG is a company based in Switzerland in Speicher, in the canton of Appenzell Ausserrhoden. Sector: Engineering consulting. Address: Sägli 9, 9042 Speicher. Phone: +41 71 244 56 20.
- Company name
- BR-P Broder Partner AG
- UID number
- CHE-106.835.096Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Sägli 9, 9042 Speicher
- Canton
- Appenzell Ausserrhoden (AR)
- Phone
- +41 71 244 56 20
- Trade
- Engineering consulting
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used BR-P Broder Partner AG? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of BR-P Broder Partner AG?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with BR-P Broder Partner AG, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact BR-P Broder Partner AG?
You can reach BR-P Broder Partner AG by phone on +41 71 244 56 20.
Where is BR-P Broder Partner AG located?
BR-P Broder Partner AG is located at: Sägli 9, 9042 Speicher. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of BR-P Broder Partner AG?
BR-P Broder Partner AG is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-106.835.096. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.