Skip to content

Be: Life Studio

Yoga Zürich

Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Klosbachstrasse 3, 8032 Zürich
Website
be.life
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Be: Life Studio is a company based in Switzerland in Zürich, in the canton of Zurich, active in « Dietetic consultation ». Contact details are on this page.

Company information

Be: Life Studio is a company based in Switzerland in Zürich, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Dietetic consultation. Address: Klosbachstrasse 3, 8032 Zürich. Phone: +41 44 252 00 55.

Company name
Be: Life Studio
Status
Active
Address
Klosbachstrasse 3, 8032 Zürich
Canton
Zurich (ZH)
Phone
+41 44 252 00 55
Website
be.life
Trades
Dietetic consultation, Meditation, Yoga
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Be: Life Studio? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Be: Life Studio?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Be: Life Studio, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact Be: Life Studio?

You can reach Be: Life Studio by phone on +41 44 252 00 55 or via its website.

Where is Be: Life Studio located?

Be: Life Studio is located at: Klosbachstrasse 3, 8032 Zürich. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

Call Website Route