Skip to content

Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter

Moto Scooter Pampigny

Closed now · Closed today Motorcycle & scooter Repairs Pampigny (VD) CHE-361.969.386
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Chemin des Assenges 17 a, 1142 Pampigny
Canton
Vaud
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

vente et réparation auto-moto de toutes marques; personnalisation du service après-vente; prévision et comparatif des charges des véhicules.

Opening hours

Closed now
Monday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Tuesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Wednesday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Thursday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Friday 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Saturday · today 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:00 - 18:00
Sunday Closed

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter is a company based in Switzerland in Pampigny, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Motorcycle & scooter. Address: Chemin des Assenges 17 a, 1142 Pampigny. Phone: +41 79 555 96 69.

Company name
Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter
UID number
CHE-361.969.386Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Chemin des Assenges 17 a, 1142 Pampigny
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 79 555 96 69
Trades
Motorcycle & scooter, Repairs
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter?

Opening hours of Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:00 - 18:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter?

You can reach Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter by phone on +41 79 555 96 69 or on WhatsApp.

Where is Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter located?

Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter is located at: Chemin des Assenges 17 a, 1142 Pampigny. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter?

Auto.Moto.Conseils Dany Peter is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-361.969.386. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call WhatsApp Route