Auberge de L'Etoile
Café, Restaurant Préverenges
- Address
- Route d'Yverdon 21A, 1028 Préverenges
- Phone
- +41 21 801 20 30
- Canton
- Vaud
About the company
Auberge de L'Etoile is a company based in Switzerland in Préverenges, in the canton of Vaud, active in « Restaurants & Dining ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Auberge de L'Etoile is a company based in Switzerland in Préverenges, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Route d'Yverdon 21A, 1028 Préverenges. Phone: +41 21 801 20 30.
- Company name
- Auberge de L'Etoile
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Route d'Yverdon 21A, 1028 Préverenges
- Canton
- Vaud (VD)
- Phone
- +41 21 801 20 30
- Trade
- Restaurants & Dining
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Auberge de L'Etoile? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Auberge de L'Etoile?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Auberge de L'Etoile, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Auberge de L'Etoile?
You can reach Auberge de L'Etoile by phone on +41 21 801 20 30.
Where is Auberge de L'Etoile located?
Auberge de L'Etoile is located at: Route d'Yverdon 21A, 1028 Préverenges. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.