Skip to content

Auberge de La Croix-Blanche

Café, Restaurant Gingins

Open now · closes at 23:00 Restaurants & Dining Italian restaurant Gingins (VD) CHE-492.718.722
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Rue de l'Eglise 2, 1276 Gingins
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

exploitation d'une auberge et d'un restaurant.

Opening hours

Open now
Monday Closed
Tuesday Closed
Wednesday 08:00 - 23:00
Thursday 08:00 - 23:00
Friday 08:00 - 23:00
Saturday · today 08:00 - 23:00
Sunday 08:00 - 23:00

Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.

Company information

Auberge de La Croix-Blanche is a company based in Switzerland in Gingins, in the canton of Vaud. Sector: Restaurants & Dining. Address: Rue de l'Eglise 2, 1276 Gingins. Phone: +41 22 369 01 80.

Company name
Auberge de La Croix-Blanche
UID number
CHE-492.718.722Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Rue de l'Eglise 2, 1276 Gingins
Canton
Vaud (VD)
Phone
+41 22 369 01 80
Website
aubergedelacroixblanche.ch
Trades
Restaurants & Dining, Italian restaurant
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used Auberge de La Croix-Blanche? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Auberge de La Croix-Blanche?

Opening hours of Auberge de La Croix-Blanche: Monday: closed ; Tuesday: closed ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 23:00 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 23:00 ; Friday: 08:00 - 23:00 ; Saturday: 08:00 - 23:00 ; Sunday: 08:00 - 23:00. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.

How can I contact Auberge de La Croix-Blanche?

You can reach Auberge de La Croix-Blanche by phone on +41 22 369 01 80, through the form on this listing (the message is sent by email directly to the business) or via its website.

Where is Auberge de La Croix-Blanche located?

Auberge de La Croix-Blanche is located at: Rue de l'Eglise 2, 1276 Gingins. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of Auberge de La Croix-Blanche?

Auberge de La Croix-Blanche is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-492.718.722. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Website Route