AU VIEUX GRENIER SA
Boulangerie et pâtisserie Corminboeuf
- Address
- Route du Centre 13, 1720 Corminboeuf
- Phone
- +41 26 475 12 02
- Website
- vieux-grenier.ch
About the company
AU VIEUX GRENIER SA is a company based in Switzerland in Corminboeuf, active in « Takeaway ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed today| Monday | 06:30 - 12:00 | |
| Tuesday | 06:30 - 12:00 | |
| Wednesday · today | Closed | |
| Thursday | 06:30 - 12:00 | |
| Friday | 06:30 - 12:00 | |
| Saturday | 07:30 - 12:00 | |
| Sunday | 07:30 - 11:30 |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
AU VIEUX GRENIER SA is a company based in Switzerland in Corminboeuf. Sector: Takeaway. Address: Route du Centre 13, 1720 Corminboeuf. Phone: +41 26 475 12 02.
- Company name
- AU VIEUX GRENIER SA
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Route du Centre 13, 1720 Corminboeuf
- Phone
- +41 26 475 12 02
- Website
- vieux-grenier.ch
- Trades
- Takeaway, Bakeries & Pastry Shops, Home delivery
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used AU VIEUX GRENIER SA? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of AU VIEUX GRENIER SA?
Opening hours of AU VIEUX GRENIER SA: Monday: 06:30 - 12:00 ; Tuesday: 06:30 - 12:00 ; Wednesday: closed ; Thursday: 06:30 - 12:00 ; Friday: 06:30 - 12:00 ; Saturday: 07:30 - 12:00 ; Sunday: 07:30 - 11:30. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact AU VIEUX GRENIER SA?
You can reach AU VIEUX GRENIER SA by phone on +41 26 475 12 02 or via its website.
Where is AU VIEUX GRENIER SA located?
AU VIEUX GRENIER SA is located at: Route du Centre 13, 1720 Corminboeuf. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.