Attrac'tifs Coiffure
Coiffure Sion
- Address
- Rue du Scex 19, 1950 Sion
- Phone
- +41 79 272 75 11
- Canton
- Valais
About the company
Attrac'tifs Coiffure is a company based in Switzerland in Sion, active in « Hairdressers & Beauty ». Contact details are on this page.
Company information
Attrac'tifs Coiffure is a company based in Switzerland in Sion. Sector: Hairdressers & Beauty. Address: Rue du Scex 19, 1950 Sion. Phone: +41 79 272 75 11.
- Company name
- Attrac'tifs Coiffure
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Rue du Scex 19, 1950 Sion
- Phone
- +41 79 272 75 11
- Trade
- Hairdressers & Beauty
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Attrac'tifs Coiffure? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Attrac'tifs Coiffure?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Attrac'tifs Coiffure, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Attrac'tifs Coiffure?
You can reach Attrac'tifs Coiffure by phone on +41 79 272 75 11 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Attrac'tifs Coiffure located?
Attrac'tifs Coiffure is located at: Rue du Scex 19, 1950 Sion. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.