ARS - Polstermöbel
Magasin de Meubles Endingen
- Address
- Brühlstrasse 21, 5304 Endingen
- Phone
- +41 56 265 88 88
- Canton
- Aargau
About the company
ARS - Polstermöbel is a company based in Switzerland in Endingen, in the canton of Aargau, active in « Furniture shop ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Open now| Monday | 08:30 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:30 | |
| Tuesday | 08:30 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:30 | |
| Wednesday · today | 08:30 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:30 | |
| Thursday | 08:30 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:30 | |
| Friday | 08:30 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 16:30 | |
| Saturday | 08:30 - 12:00 | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
ARS - Polstermöbel is a company based in Switzerland in Endingen, in the canton of Aargau. Sector: Furniture shop. Address: Brühlstrasse 21, 5304 Endingen. Phone: +41 56 265 88 88.
- Company name
- ARS - Polstermöbel
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Brühlstrasse 21, 5304 Endingen
- Canton
- Aargau (AG)
- Phone
- +41 56 265 88 88
- Trade
- Furniture shop
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used ARS - Polstermöbel? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of ARS - Polstermöbel?
Opening hours of ARS - Polstermöbel: Monday: 08:30 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:30 ; Tuesday: 08:30 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:30 ; Wednesday: 08:30 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:30 ; Thursday: 08:30 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:30 ; Friday: 08:30 - 12:00, 13:30 - 16:30 ; Saturday: 08:30 - 12:00 ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact ARS - Polstermöbel?
You can reach ARS - Polstermöbel by phone on +41 56 265 88 88.
Where is ARS - Polstermöbel located?
ARS - Polstermöbel is located at: Brühlstrasse 21, 5304 Endingen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.