Skip to content

André Hilber Gastro GmbH

Hôtel Eglisau

Hotels & Tourism Eglisau (ZH) CHE-110.144.641
Certified against the commercial register • Last official check:
Address
Bahnhofstrasse 9, 8193 Eglisau
Canton
Zurich
Route SBB vCard
Update

About the company

Die Gesellschaft bezweckt die Führung eines Gastro- und Hotelbetriebes. Die Gesellschaft kann Zweigniederlassungen und Tochtergesellschaften im In- und Ausland errichten und sich an anderen Unternehmen im In- und Ausland beteiligen sowie alle Geschäfte tätigen, die direkt oder indirekt mit ihrem Zweck in Zusammenhang stehen. Die Gesellschaft kann im In- und Ausland Grundeigentum erwerben, belasten, veräussern und verwalten. Sie kann auch Finanzierungen für eigene oder fremde Rechnung vornehmen sowie Sicherheiten für Verbindlichkeiten verbundener Gesellschaften abgeben.

Company information

André Hilber Gastro GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Eglisau, in the canton of Zurich. Sector: Hotels & Tourism. Address: Bahnhofstrasse 9, 8193 Eglisau. Phone: +41 44 867 01 05.

Company name
André Hilber Gastro GmbH
UID number
CHE-110.144.641Commercial register
Status
Active
Address
Bahnhofstrasse 9, 8193 Eglisau
Canton
Zurich (ZH)
Phone
+41 44 867 01 05
Trade
Hotels & Tourism
Last updated
Google Maps rating
Read the reviews on Google Maps.
View on Google Maps

SwissYP reviews

No review yet.

Have you used André Hilber Gastro GmbH? Share your experience.

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of André Hilber Gastro GmbH?

For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with André Hilber Gastro GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.

How can I contact André Hilber Gastro GmbH?

You can reach André Hilber Gastro GmbH by phone on +41 44 867 01 05.

Where is André Hilber Gastro GmbH located?

André Hilber Gastro GmbH is located at: Bahnhofstrasse 9, 8193 Eglisau. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.

What is the UID number of André Hilber Gastro GmbH?

André Hilber Gastro GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-110.144.641. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.

Call Route