Albiez Hossli GmbH
Entreprise de Peinture Zeihen
- Address
- null Postgasse 6, 5079 Zeihen
- Phone
- +41 79 402 04 47
- Canton
- Aargau
About the company
Ausführung sämtlicher Malerarbeiten sowie Verlegen von Bodenbelägen, insbesondere Parkettböden; kann im In- und Ausland Zweigniederlassungen errichten, sich an anderen Unternehmen des In- und Auslandes beteiligen, gleichartige oder verwandte Unternehmen erwerben oder errichten sowie Liegenschaften auf eigene Rechnung erstellen, kaufen, verkaufen oder sich an solchen beteiligen.
Company information
Albiez Hossli GmbH is a company based in Switzerland in Zeihen, in the canton of Aargau. Sector: Painting Companies. Address: null Postgasse 6, 5079 Zeihen. Phone: +41 79 402 04 47.
- Company name
- Albiez Hossli GmbH
- UID number
- CHE-108.674.757Commercial register
- Status
- Active
- Address
- null Postgasse 6, 5079 Zeihen
- Canton
- Aargau (AG)
- Phone
- +41 79 402 04 47
- Trade
- Painting Companies
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used Albiez Hossli GmbH? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of Albiez Hossli GmbH?
For the exact opening hours or to book an appointment with Albiez Hossli GmbH, please contact the business directly by phone.
How can I contact Albiez Hossli GmbH?
You can reach Albiez Hossli GmbH by phone on +41 79 402 04 47 or on WhatsApp.
Where is Albiez Hossli GmbH located?
Albiez Hossli GmbH is located at: null Postgasse 6, 5079 Zeihen. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.
What is the UID number of Albiez Hossli GmbH?
Albiez Hossli GmbH is registered in the commercial register under the Swiss business identification number (UID) CHE-108.674.757. Its status is active and verified against the federal register.