ABT Survelec Alarme SA
Appareils et dispositifs d'Alarme Carouge GE
- Address
- Boulevard des Promenades 2, 1227 Carouge
- Phone
- +41 22 321 33 21
- Website
- survelec.ch
About the company
ABT Survelec Alarme SA is a company based in Switzerland in Carouge GE, in the canton of Geneva, active in « Access control ». Contact details are on this page.
Opening hours
Closed now| Monday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:30 | |
| Tuesday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:30 | |
| Wednesday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:30 | |
| Thursday | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:30 | |
| Friday · today | 08:00 - 12:00 · 13:30 - 17:30 | |
| Saturday | Closed | |
| Sunday | Closed |
Swiss time (Europe/Zurich). Opening hours may vary on public holidays.
Company information
ABT Survelec Alarme SA is a company based in Switzerland in Carouge GE, in the canton of Geneva. Sector: Access control. Address: Boulevard des Promenades 2, 1227 Carouge. Phone: +41 22 321 33 21.
- Company name
- ABT Survelec Alarme SA
- Status
- Active
- Address
- Boulevard des Promenades 2, 1227 Carouge
- Canton
- Geneva (GE)
- Phone
- +41 22 321 33 21
- Website
- survelec.ch
- Trades
- Access control, Alarm system, CCTV
- Last updated
SwissYP reviews
No review yet.
Have you used ABT Survelec Alarme SA? Share your experience.
Frequently asked questions
What are the opening hours of ABT Survelec Alarme SA?
Opening hours of ABT Survelec Alarme SA: Monday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:30 ; Tuesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:30 ; Wednesday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:30 ; Thursday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:30 ; Friday: 08:00 - 12:00, 13:30 - 17:30 ; Saturday: closed ; Sunday: closed. Hours may vary on public holidays: if in doubt, contact the business.
How can I contact ABT Survelec Alarme SA?
You can reach ABT Survelec Alarme SA by phone on +41 22 321 33 21 or via its website.
Where is ABT Survelec Alarme SA located?
ABT Survelec Alarme SA is located at: Boulevard des Promenades 2, 1227 Carouge. Its position is shown on this listing's map, with a street map and a route link.